Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
USD (US Cash)1.326001.35950
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATE905-566-9771
EUR (Euro)1.476001.53650
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.907000.95250
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.314001.36850
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.185000.20360
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.054750.06295
DKK (Danish Krone)0.196610.20850
GBP (British Pound)1.670001.74250
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.162700.18000
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004350.00500
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.012020.01257
KRW (South Korean Won)0.001070.00123
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.067350.07410
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.150000.15950
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.858000.91120
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.137000.14580
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.943001.01600
AED (UAE Dirham)0.347500.39150
INR (Indian Rupee)0.018020.02041
RUB (Russian Ruble)0.019200.02295
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.340000.37600
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.039650.04585
ISK (Islandic Krona)0.010110.01186
ZAR( South Africa Rand)0.086640.10065
ILS (Israeli New Sheqel)0.354000.39900
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.333000.37720
BRL (Brazilian Real)0.307500.36100
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka130.00130.00

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…