Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
USD (US Cash)1.305001.33350
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATE905-566-9771
EUR (Euro)1.426001.48600
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.870000.92000
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.295501.34900
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.053000.06125
DKK (Danish Krone)0.190000.20250
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.177600.19556
GBP (British Pound)1.650001.71750
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.160000.17650
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.011850.01240
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004120.00474
KRW (South Korean Won)0.001060.00121
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.065650.07220
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.140000.15150
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.808500.87250
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.131500.14150
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.931501.00400
AED (UAE Dirham)0.342500.38600
INR (Indian Rupee)0.017200.02000
RUB (Russian Ruble)0.018900.02290
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.335000.37050
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.041000.047250
ISK (Islandic Krona)0.009800.01160
ZAR( South Africa Rand)0.082650.09660
ILS (Israeli New Sheqel)0.357000.04025
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.322000.36400
BRL (Brazilian Real)0.294000.34600
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka136.00136.00

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…