Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.350001.38950
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.355001.38750
EUR (Euro)1.31000( 500's ask rate)1.36500
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.860000.91850
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.340001.42400
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.050500.057950
DKK (Danish Krone)0.166000.18500
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.182500.20350
GBP (British Pound)1.440001.51950
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.163500.18150
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.009190.00990
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.003000.00350
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.064000.07060
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.121000.13500
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.752500.81850
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.115000.12670
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.902501.00850
AED (UAE Dirham)0.347000.40250
INR (Indian Rupee)0.015100.01810
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.336000.37400
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.033750.03925
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.260000.30250
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka0.0000255.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…