Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.270001.30500
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.273001.30000
EUR (Euro)1.340001.40300
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.870000.92950
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.304001.38950
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.052200.05970
DKK (Danish Krone)0.173000.19000
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.182500.20250
GBP (British Pound)1.540001.62950
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.156000.17250
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.009270.00990
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.003180.00367
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.061800.06835
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.125000.13700
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.788500.85650
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.122000.13350
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.886000.99000
AED (UAE Dirham)0.331000.38100
INR (Indian Rupee)0.014900.01695
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.325000.36150
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.034300.04000
PLN (Polish Zloty)
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka0.0000270.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…