Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
USD (US Dollar)1.310001.33650
EUR (Euro)1.464001.52350
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.930000.99000
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.286001.33850
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.180000.19600
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.052900.06215
DKK (Danish Krone)0.194500.20550
GBP (British Pound)1.685001.75400
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.160500.17650
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004350.00500
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.011370.01189
KRW (South Korean Won)0.001110.00127
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.061600.0678(14.75)
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.152000.16050
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.872000.92600
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.142000.15000
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.925000.99200
AED (UAE Dirham)0.342500.38400
INR (Indian Rupee)0.016800.01923(52)
RUB (Russian Ruble)0.018000.02153
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.335500.37050
KWD (Kuwaiti Dinar)4.132504.61000
JOD (Jordanian Dinar)1.765002.05000
ZAR( South Africa Rand)0.085250.09900
ILS (Israeli New Sheqel)0.340500.38400
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.330000.37300
BRL (Brazilian Real)0.321000.37700
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka129.00129.00
US Dollar DraftsMon- FriCall for Live Rates

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…