Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
USD (US Dollar)1.300001.32750
EUR (Euro)1.510001.56950
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.952501.01150
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.292501.34500
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.187000.20260
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.054790.06430
DKK (Danish Krone)0.201500.21300
GBP (British Pound)1.710001.77900
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.159000.17500
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004480.00515
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.011450.01198
KRW (South Korean Won)0.001110.00127
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.066800.07272
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.158500.16650
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.870000.92300
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.145500.15350
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.932501.00000
AED (UAE Dirham)0.340000.38150
INR (Indian Rupee)0.018000.02090
RUB (Russian Ruble)0.019450.02325
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.333000.36850
KWD (Kuwaiti Dinar)4.127004.60450
JOD (Jordanian Dinar)1.752001.96500
ZAR( South Africa Rand)0.092750.10800
ILS (Israeli New Sheqel)0.343500.38700
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.340500.38550
BRL (Brazilian Real)0.314000.36850
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka120.75120.75
US Dollar DraftsMon- FriCall for Live Rates

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…