Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.315001.34800
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.318001.34500
EUR (Euro)1.41000(500's ask rate)1.49250
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.917000.98150
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.400001.48750
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.057400.06570
DKK (Danish Krone)0.182500.20150
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.184000.20550
GBP (British Pound)1.607501.69950
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.161000.17800
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.010000.01060
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.003480.00402
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.067500.07518
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.127500.14100
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.832500.90500
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.122500.13500
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.960001.07250
AED (UAE Dirham)0.340000.39350
INR (Indian Rupee)0.015000.01805
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.335000.37350
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.038000.04420
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.290000.33300
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka0.0000260.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…