Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.256001.28800
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.260001.28600
EUR (Euro)1.392001.44950
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.870000.93500
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.325001.39950
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.054750.06255
DKK (Danish Krone)0.180000.19950
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.188000.20800
GBP (British Pound)1.660001.73950
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.154500.17000
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.010680.01126
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.003700.00428
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.058250.06435
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.135000.14850
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.809000.88000
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.130000.14200
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.890500.99350
AED (UAE Dirham)0.324500.37300
INR (Indian Rupee)0.015150.01695
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.319000.35450
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.035850.04140
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.293500.33500
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka200.00158.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…