Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATE905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-3K
1.30100
1.33150
USD ( US Cash) 3-10K1.303001.33150
EUR (Euro)1.437501.49800
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.887500.93800
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.310001.36350
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.054100.06250
DKK (Danish Krone)0.191400.20450
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.178000.19580
GBP (British Pound)1.720001.81000
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.160450.17650
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.011800.01234
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004180.00481
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.065900.07176
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.141000.15000
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.847000.89910
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.137000.14550
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.937501.01500
AED (UAE Dirham)0.341000.38400
INR (Indian Rupee)0.017300.02000
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.334000.37000
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.041000.04740
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.325500.36840
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka135.00135.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…