Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.251501.28150
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.254001.28000
EUR (Euro)1.480001.53950
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.944501.00750
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.321501.39650
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.055550.06350
DKK (Danish Krone)0.193500.21250
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.184300.20370
GBP (British Pound)1.710001.78650
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.155000.17050
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.011370.01199
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.003830.00443
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.056600.06255
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.141500.15450
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.874500.94950
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.141500.15500
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.896501.00000
AED (UAE Dirham)0.324000.37300
INR (Indian Rupee)0.015550.01905
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.319000.35450
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.039000.04500
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.310500.35450
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka153.00153.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…