Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL
FOR RATES
905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-3K
1.300001.32950
USD ( US Cash) 3-10K1.302501.32750
EUR (Euro)1.430001.48750
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.880000.93300
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.333001.38750
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.054500.06265
DKK (Danish Krone)0.190000.20200
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.180200.19850
GBP (British Pound)1.693001.76200
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.160500.17680
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.011730.01227
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004060.00467
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.067150.07315
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.142500.15100
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.846700.89890
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.134800.14300
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.940001.01400
AED (UAE Dirham)0.340000.38350
INR (Indian Rupee)0.017050.02000
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.333000.36800
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.040500.04680
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.326500.36950
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka137.00137.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…