Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.223001.25300
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.226001.25300
EUR (Euro)1.410001.46950
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.896500.95650
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.307001.38200
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.053000.06060
DKK (Danish Krone)0.183000.20000
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.183000.20250
GBP (British Pound)1.664001.74250
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.151000.16600
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.010570.01114
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.003690.00427
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.057860.06395
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.141500.15450
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.852500.92550
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.137000.15000
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.872500.97400
AED (UAE Dirham)0.316000.36350
INR (Indian Rupee)0.014850.01810
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.311500.34600
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.034850.04025
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.295000.33750
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka200.00159.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…