Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.315001.34600
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.318001.33950
EUR (Euro)1.525001.58500
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.907000.97100
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.412001.48850
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.053800.06150
DKK (Danish Krone)0.197000.21600
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.187000.20800
GBP (British Pound)1.681501.75950
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.163000.17950
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.012360.01304
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004000.00461
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.059500.06575
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.133300.14600
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.853500.92650
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.142500.15650
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.927001.03450
AED (UAE Dirham)0.341000.39150
INR (Indian Rupee)0.016050.02000
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.335500.37250
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.040000.04620
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.318000.36350
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka137.00137.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…