Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
USD (US Dollar)1.315001.34250
EUR (Euro)1.485001.54650
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.928500.98600
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.312501.36650
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.186500.20500
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.054600.06410
DKK (Danish Krone)0.198000.21000
GBP (British Pound)1.683501.75250
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.161000.17700
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004440.00510
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.011950.01250
KRW (South Korean Won)0.001120.00128
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.066800.07342(13.62)
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.151500.16100
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.873500.92700
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.143500.15250
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.946501.02000
AED (UAE Dirham)0.344000.38750
INR (Indian Rupee)0.017200.0204(49)
RUB (Russian Ruble)0.018400.02200
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.337000.37250
KWD (Kuwaiti Dinar)4.165004.64800
JOD (Jordanian Dinar)1.770002.06000
ZAR( South Africa Rand)0.089500.10400
ILS (Israeli New Sheqel)0.342500.38550
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.336000.38000
BRL (Brazilian Real)0.325500.38200
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka135.00135.00
US Dollar DraftsMon- FriCall for Live Rates

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…