Contact us now
905-566-9771

Display Rates



 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
USD (US Cash)1.310001.33950
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATE905-566-9771
EUR (Euro)1.450001.50650
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.880000.92950
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.328001.38350
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.180000.19810
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.054000.06230
DKK (Danish Krone)0.192500.20450
GBP (British Pound)1.580001.64750
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.161500.17800
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.0042650.00493
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.012220.01278
KRW (South Korean Won)0.001050.00121
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.064450.07090
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.144000.15300
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.83150
0.88350
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.134000.14750
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.925000.99750
AED (UAE Dirham)0.343000.38700
INR (Indian Rupee)0.017400.02000
RUB (Russian Ruble)0.018450.02275
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.336000.37150
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.040400.04660
ISK (Islandic Krona)0.010000.01170
ZAR( South Africa Rand)0.080650.09365
ILS (Israeli New Sheqel)0.355000.40100
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.322500.36500
BRL (Brazilian Real)0.305500.35850
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka132.00132.00

9 0 5 – 5 6 6 – 9 7 7 1

…We Buy & Sell over 50 different Foreign Currencies…    …Buying & Selling of USD Dollar Bank Drafts…    …International Wire Transfers for all your Invoices & Tuition fees in Foreign Currencies…    …Instant Money Transfer to Sri Lanka…