Contact us now
905-566-9771

Retail Exchange Rates

Canadian Dollar Exchange Rates for:

Tue Sept 22nd 2020

 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.315001.34450
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.318501.34250
EUR (Euro)1.530001.58950
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.928000.99350
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.410001.48500
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.054600.06245
DKK (Danish Krone)0.198000.21690
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.184300.19650
GBP (British Pound)1.655001.73250
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.163000.17950
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.012320.01300
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004030.00465
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.058900.06510
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.136500.15000
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.854500.92750
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.143000.15650
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.926501.03350
AED (UAE Dirham)0.340500.39100
INR (Indian Rupee)0.016300.02000
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.335000.37250
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.039850.04600
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.328500.37500
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka138.00138.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

 

Rates are for indication only, and are subject to change due to market conditions. Customers are welcome to call for live rates. All Rates are in CANADIAN Dollars. Call now 905-566-9771