Contact us now
905-566-9771

Retail Exchange Rates

Canadian Dollar Exchange Rates for:

May May 07th 2021

 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.200001.23500
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.204001.22950
EUR (Euro)1.450001.50400
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.919000.98400
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.304001.39100
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.053650.06165
DKK (Danish Krone)0.187500.20450
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.177500.19750
GBP (British Pound)1.655001.72950
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.148500.16535
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.010850.01146
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.003820.00442
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.058000.06405
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.140500.15400
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.850500.92350
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.139000.15250
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.869000.98000
AED (UAE Dirham)0.311100.35750
INR (Indian Rupee)0.015000.01825
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.306500.34050
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.036750.04235
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.304500.34800
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka155.00155.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

 

Rates are for indication only, and are subject to change due to market conditions. Customers are welcome to call for live rates. All Rates are in CANADIAN Dollars. Call now 905-566-9771