Contact us now
905-566-9771

Retail Exchange Rates

Canadian Dollar Exchange Rates for:

Wed Dec 2nd 2020

 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.275001.30950
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.285001.30950
EUR (Euro)1.535001.59500
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.926000.98850
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.401001.48150
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.056000.06410
DKK (Danish Krone)0.198500.21700
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.186100.20580
GBP (British Pound)1.682001.75950
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.158500.17450
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.012030.01272
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004100.00473
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.061300.06785
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.140000.15350
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.880000.95750
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.145000.15950
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.917501.02550
AED (UAE Dirham)0.330000.38100
INR (Indian Rupee)0.015750.01940
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.325000.36250
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.040250.04635
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.330000.37800
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka141.00141.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

 

Rates are for indication only, and are subject to change due to market conditions. Customers are welcome to call for live rates. All Rates are in CANADIAN Dollars. Call now 905-566-9771