Contact us now
905-566-9771

Retail Exchange Rates

Canadian Dollar Exchange Rates for:

June 23th Saturday Friday 2018

 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
USD (US Dollar)1.310001.33500
EUR (Euro)1.516001.57950
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.962501.02250
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.316501.37350
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.193800.20650
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.055200.06480
DKK (Danish Krone)0.202500.21350
GBP (British Pound)1.724501.79750
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.160500.17650
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.004470.00514
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.011800.01234
KRW (South Korean Won)0.001130.00129
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.063300.06895
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.160000.16950
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.895000.94950
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.146000.15450
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.943001.01000
AED (UAE Dirham)0.343500.37950
INR (Indian Rupee)0.018380.02132
RUB (Russian Ruble)0.019450.02325
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.336000.37150
KWD (Kuwaiti Dinar)4.168504.65000
JOD (Jordanian Dinar)1.766001.98000
ZAR( South Africa Rand)0.092000.10700
ILS (Israeli New Sheqel)0.350000.39450
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.340000.38450
BRL (Brazilian Real)0.323000.37950
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka119.25119.25
US Dollar DraftsMon- FriCall for Live Rates

 

Rates are for indication only, and are subject to change due to market conditions. Customers are welcome to call for live rates. All Rates are in CANADIAN Dollars. Call now 905-566-9771