Contact us now
905-566-9771

Retail Exchange Rates

Canadian Dollar Exchange Rates for:

Tue Apr 13th 2021

 CURRENCYWE BUYWE SELL
US Dollar DraftsCALL FOR RATES905-566-9771
USD (US Cash) 1-5K
1.240001.26950
USD (US Cash) 5-15K1.243001.26750
EUR (Euro)1.467501.52750
AUD (Australian Dollar)0.930000.99200
CHF (Swiss Franc)1.322001.39700
CZK (Czech Republic Koruna)0.054650.06245
DKK (Danish Krone)0.190500.20850
CNY (Chinese Yuan)0.181500.20000
GBP (British Pound)1.680001.75800
HKD (Hong Kong Dollar)0.153500.16887
JPY (Japanese Yen)0.011190.01180
HUF (Hungarian Forint)0.003910.00451
MXN (Mexican Peso)0.059450.06570
NOK (Norwegian Krone)0.141000.15450
NZD (New Zealand Dollar)0.853000.92600
SEK (Swedish Krona)0.140500.15400
SGD (Singapore Dollar)0.890000.99350
AED (UAE Dirham)0.321500.36950
INR (Indian Rupee)0.015030.01845
SAR (Saudi Riyal)0.316500.35150
THB (Thailand Bhat)0.037500.04325
PLN (Polish Zloty)0.310300.35450
Money Transfer to Sri Lanka158.00158.00
Call for other currencies905-566-9771

 

Rates are for indication only, and are subject to change due to market conditions. Customers are welcome to call for live rates. All Rates are in CANADIAN Dollars. Call now 905-566-9771